shengyuic
shengyuic
sale@shengyuic.com
MC40XSF500EK
Part
MC40XSF500EK
Manufacturer
Description
IC SWITCH HIGH SIDE 32SOIC
Lead Free/ROHS
Datasheets
Request Quotation
Multiple quotation,please Click Here!
Target Price x Quantity = $0.00
Part
Company
Name
Email *
Phone *
Country *
Pricing
1+ 10+ 100+ 1000+ 10000+ Custom
Uni Price Get Quotation! Get Quotation! Get Quotation! Get Quotation! Get Quotation! Get Quotation!
Specification
Package / Case:32-BSSOP (0.295", 7.50mm Width) Exposed Pad
Packaging:Tube
Supplier Device Package:32-SOIC EP
Current - Output (Max):-
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status:Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Voltage - Load:7 V ~ 18 V
Ratio - Input:Output:-
Interface:SPI
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL):3 (168 Hours)
Switch Type:General Purpose
Input Type:-
Voltage - Supply (Vcc/Vdd):-
Email:info@shengyuic.com
Series:-
Other Names:934070523574
Number of Outputs:5
Features:-
Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ 125°C (TA)
Rds On (Typ):40 mOhm
Output Type:-
Fault Protection:Over Voltage
Output Configuration:High Side
Related Parts For MC40XSF500EK
MC4008D/AA

POSITRONIC

standard

View Get Quotation

MC400L

Motorola

NAND GATE, TTL

View Get Quotation

MC401P

Motorola

AND-OR-INVERT GATE, TTL, PDIP14

View Get Quotation

MC4027B

MOTOROLASEMICONDUCTORFREESCALE

View Get Quotation

MC4029

Diodes Incorporated

-

View Get Quotation

MC402P

Motorola

NAND GATE, TTL, PDIP14

View Get Quotation

MC403L

Motorola

OR/NOR GATE, TTL

View Get Quotation

MC403P

Motorola

OR/NOR GATE, TTL, PDIP14

View Get Quotation

MC4044D

MOTOROLA

STICK55

View Get Quotation

Room 305A, ShangHang Building, NO.23 Building , ShangBu Industrial Zone, Hongli Road, Futian, Shenzhen China, 518028! Contact Us Now!